PRE-K CHRISTIN, CATHERINE 309870@dadeschools.net
PRE-K EGUILIOR, JENNIFER 256095@dadeschools.net
PRE-K LAPLANT, DEBORAH 171436@dadeschools.net
KINDERGARTEN RODRIGUEZ, JENNIFER 287589@dadeschools.net
KINDERGARTEN GARCIA, ERIKA 307242@dadeschools.net
KINDERGARTEN HIDALGO, CHRISTINA 220976@dadeschools.net
KINDERGARTEN DELEON, DONNA 148615@dadeschools.net
KINDERGARTEN REGALADO, ELENA 175363@dadeschools.net
KINDERGARTEN VAUGHN, PAMELA 128629@dadeschools.net
1ST GRADE BARRIOS, DAYANARA 225045@dadeschools.net
1ST GRADE FELICIANO, ANGELINA 237091@dadeschools.net
1ST GRADE GARCIA, LIZA 232190@dadeschools.net
1ST GRADE NICHOLERIS, JANICE 141909@dadeschools.net
1ST GRADE NOLAN, JULISSA 238565@dadeschools.net
1ST GRADE QUEREJETA, GABRIELA 260936@dadeschools.net
1ST GRADE RIGNEY, MICHELLE 238170@dadeschools.net
1ST GRADE ROMAN, JACQUELINE 267218@dadeschools.net
1ST GRADE ROSELL, MABEL 198412@dadeschools.net
2ND GRADE JOHNSON, SANDRA 165839@dadeschools.net
2ND GRADE BASULTO, MARTHA 263754@dadeschools.net
2ND GRADE CARDIN, PASHA 213784@dadeschools.net
2ND GRADE GIBSON, JOANN 223502@dadeschools.net
2ND GRADE LINDNER, MARIA 239730@dadeschools.net
2ND GRADE PUGA, CONCEPCION 173502@dadeschools.net
2ND GRADE ROBLES, HEIDI 166985@dadeschools.net
3RD GRADE LANTIGUA, VALERIE 237702@dadeschools.net
3RD GRADE DIAZ, ANA 229514@dadeschools.net
3RD GRADE FUTRELL, ANA 211329@dadeschools.net
3RD GRADE LEONE, DESIREE 199918@dadeschools.net
3RD GRADE LORENZO, JANAISY 304856@dadeschools.net
3RD GRADE LUCES, SOPHIA 297968@dadeschools.net
3RD GRADE MARQUEZ, ADRIANA 206091@dadeschools.net
3RD GRADE ROSNER, TRACY 265065@dadeschools.net
3RD GRADE SEAMAN, MARJORIE 176674@dadeschools.net
4TH GRADE MERCED, CATHERINE 210596@dadeschools.net
4TH GRADE CARRERA, CRISTINA 322027@dadeschools.net
4TH GRADE GONZALEZ, MONICA 319247@dadeschools.net
4TH GRADE FIERRO, KELLEY 267427@dadeschools.net
4TH GRADE PETERS, ANDREA 249832@dadeschools.net
4TH GRADE SOTOLONGO, BARBARA 207057@dadeschools.net
4TH GRADE VALDES, ESTELA 197601@dadeschools.net
5TH GRADE HERNANDEZ, MARLEN 264337@dadeschools.net
5TH GRADE BARBATO, ANITA 283098@dadeschools.net
5TH GRADE BLANCO, CAROLINA 294309@dadeschools.net
5TH GRADE CANALS, CARMEN 176719@dadeschools.net
5TH GRADE GOODEN, TANYA 170184@dadeschools.net
5TH GRADE JONES, LILIANA 194395@dadeschools.net
5TH GRADE ROMAN, CHRISTIAN 253796@dadeschools.net
5TH GRADE TROUT, ELIZABETH 302154@dadeschools.net
ASC BRYANT, LATRICE 291272@dadeschools.net
ASC BRYANT, SARAH 316875@dadeschools.net
COUNSELOR SIROTA, SUSAN 112596@dadeschools.net
ELEM SCHOOL LOPEZ, CAROLINA 128884@dadeschools.net
ENGLISH SECO BIENES, JOANNE 216385@dadeschools.net
MEDIA SPECIA FERNANDEZ, DIANA 114842@dadeschools.net
MUSIC NICHOLERIS, THEODORE 192016@dadeschools.net
PARA I-BEHAV ADAMS, RAHSHEBA 195059@dadeschools.net
PARA I-BEHAV MORROW, SHEDDRIKA 227883@dadeschools.net
PARA I-THERA CUESTA, ELIZABETH 212545@dadeschools.net
PHYS EDUC K- FOWLER, NANCY 213985@dadeschools.net
PHYS EDUC K- PIERPOINT, SUSAN 148764@dadeschools.net
SECURITY ROMAN, MELCHIZEDEK 311641@dadeschools.net
SPANISH NOVAS, MARLENE 161144@dadeschools.net
SPANISH PADGETT, YOLALUIS 279710@dadeschools.net
SPANISH VERA, MARTHA 172431@dadeschools.net
SPED – AUTIS DEVILLE, JODI 178236@dadeschools.net
SPED – AUTIS ROQUES, JOHN 197662@dadeschools.net
COUNSELOR ROTH, JENNIFER 174482@dadeschools.net